Bizimbahis | Spor Bahisleri

Bizimbahis | Spor Bahisleri

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
12:15 Brady / King - Barty / Dellacqua 4.8   1.143
12:15 Kamke, Tobias - Kravchuk, Konstantin 1.6   2.1
12:30 Tin Shui Wai Pegasus - Southern District 1.75 3.5 3.75
12:30 Mawyawadi - GFA 2.3 3.3 2.6
12:30 Roger Federer Specials (Vs Richard Gasquet) 1.8   1.9
12:30 Hatouka, Yuliya - SO, Kumi 1.571   2.15
12:30 Piter, Katarzyna - Sizikova, Yana 1.364   2.8
12:40 Karatsev, Aslan - Barbosa, Romain 1.444   2.4
12:40 Jacquemot, Elsa - Arcangioli, Manon 6.2   1.063
12:45 Gasquet, Richard - Federer, Roger 7.0   1.071
12:50 Chen, Meng - Wang, Manyu 1.59   2.21
13:00 Balmazujvaros - Cegledi VSE 1.45 4.2 5.25
13:00 Budaors SC - Paksi 4.5 3.75 1.57
13:00 Karvina - Piast Gliwice 2.05 3.5 2.875
13:00 Slovacko - Vitkovice 1.28 5.25 6.75
13:00 Vlasim - FK Teplice 3.6 4.2 1.65
13:00 Zlin - Kaucuk Opava 1.57 4.33 4.0
13:00 Dukla Trencin - Nove Mesto Nad Vahom 1.16 6.5 10.0
13:00 Dunajska Luzna - FC STK 1914 Samorin 6.0 4.5 1.36
13:00 FC Pisek - FC Viktoria Plzen U21 2.1 3.6 2.75
13:00 FK Poprad - Vysne Opatske 1.28 5.0 7.0
13:00 FK Senica - Dubnica 1.18 6.25 8.5
13:00 HB Koge - Avarta 1.42 4.5 5.25
13:00 Bari U19 - Palermo U19 2.55 3.5 2.25
13:00 Cagliari U19 - Frosinone U19 1.55 4.0 4.5
13:00 Carpi U19 - Parma U19 2.4 3.05 2.65
13:00 Genoa U19 - Napoli U19 2.2 3.35 2.7
13:00 Udinese U19 - Inter Milan U19 3.75 3.5 1.75
13:00 Adanademirspor - Balikesirspor 2.3 3.6 2.75
13:00 Osmanlispor FK U21 - Yeni Malatya U21 1.85 3.5 3.4
13:00 Platanias Chanion U20 - Levadiakos FC U20 2.35 3.2 2.6
13:00 Centenary Stormers - Moreton Bay Utd 23.0 10.0 1.02
13:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Olympia Prague 1.13 6.5 12.0
13:00 Frydek-Mistek - 1 Sk Prostejov 1.45 4.6 4.6
13:00 Slovan Liberec - Vysocina Jihlava 1.5 4.0 5.0
13:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 1.68 3.4 4.33
13:00 Chaika Nizhny Novgorod - HC Taifun 1.34 5.25 5.39
13:00 JHC Spartak Moscow - Krasnaya Armiya 2.08 4.12 2.52
13:00 MHK Dinamo ST Petersburg - HC Vityaz 1.22 6.31 6.93
13:00 MHK Krylia Sovetov - MHC Dynamo Moscow 1.98 4.09 2.7
13:00 Mytishchinskie Atlanty - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1.89 4.17 2.84
13:00 Ska-1946 ST Petersburg - Kapitan Stupino 1.11 8.57 9.92
13:00 Hsieh, Su-Wei - Radwanska, Agnieszka 3.5   1.25
13:00 Gimeno-Traver, Daniel - Tyurnev, Evgeny 1.125   4.8
13:00 FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo-Lo 1.38   2.79
13:30 Haladás VSC - Fc Tatran Presov 1.53 4.0 4.75
13:30 Kdc Karabukspor - Genclerbirliği 3.5 3.25 2.2
13:30 Kirikhanspor - Trabzon Karadeniz 3.6 3.15 1.92
13:30 Ofspor - Altindag Bld 1.53 3.5 5.5
13:30 Anadolu Bagcilar - Diyarbakirspor 2.7 2.875 2.5
13:30 Catalcaspor - Belediye Bingolspor K. 2.7 2.875 2.5
13:30 Halide Edip Adivar - Duczespor 2.1 2.95 3.3
13:30 Yesil Bursa - Turgutluspor 2.75 2.875 2.45
13:30 Bugsasspor - Kirklarelispor 1.57 3.75 4.6
13:30 Pendikspor - Anadolu Selcukluspor 2.0 3.2 3.25
13:30 Kocaeli Birlikspor - Menemen Belediyespor 11.0 4.75 1.22
13:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Sivas 4 Eylul 2.4 2.95 2.75
13:30 Lamia U20 - Asteras Tripolis U20 3.15 3.4 1.95
13:30 Bney Sakhnin U19 - Maccabi Netanya U19 3.15 3.4 1.97
13:30 Samper-Montana, Jordi - Eremin, Eduardo 1.5   2.3
13:30 Kolly, Bastien - De Schepper, Joffrey 5.2   1.1
13:30 Tchoutakian, Maxime - Kennedy, George 1.036   7.5
13:40 Polcanova, Sofia - Chen, Xingtong 8.1   1.05
13:45 Jin Air Green Wings - SK Telecom T1 5.55   1.11
13:45 Magnolia Hotshots - Phoenix Petroleum Fuel Masters 1.18   4.26
13:55 Wu, Yibing - Corrie, Edward 1.444   2.5
14:00 Adana Aski - Ormanspor Genclik 2.16   1.65
14:00 Adana Botas - Hatay Bşb 2.32   1.57
14:00 Cukurova Basketbol - Yakın Doğu Üniversitesi 3.52   1.27
14:00 AGF - Vendsyssel FF 1.78 3.6 3.6
14:00 Randers FC - Vejle 1.6 3.75 4.33
14:00 Shamrock Rovers - Longford Town 1.6 3.75 4.33
14:00 Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica 1.68 3.75 4.0
14:00 Stal Mielec - Cracovia Krakow 2.95 3.5 2.05
14:00 Zilina - Banik Ostrava 1.92 3.75 3.0
14:00 Bate Borisov - Belshina 1.28 5.5 6.5
14:00 LKS Lodz - KSPolonia Sroda Wlkp 1.47 4.0 5.25
14:00 Olimpia Elblag - Bytovia Bytow 4.6 3.75 1.57
14:00 Pogon Siedlce - Radomiak Radom 1.75 3.5 3.75
14:00 Warta Poznan - Gornik Konin 1.22 6.0 7.0
14:00 Montenegro (W) - Bosna Hersek (B) 4.33 4.2 1.55
14:00 Skif Krasnodar - Ugntu-Vnzm Ufa 1.19 13.24 5.35
14:00 Snezhnye Barsy Astana - Sputnik Almetievsk 1.29 5.97 5.6
14:00 Dinamo Riga - HK Dinamo Minsk 2.65 3.5 2.19
14:00 Saryarka - Zvezda Chekhov 1.67 4.3 3.46
14:00 Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk - HC Khimik Voskresensk 1.36 4.93 5.48
14:00 Millot, Vincent - Denolly, Corentin 1.5   2.3
14:00 Potapova / Yashina - Lewis / Routliffe 1.25   3.3
14:00 Silich, Alina - Pirazhenka, Sviatlana 1.833   1.833
14:00 Thandi, Karman Kaur - Bucsa, Cristina 1.364   2.8
14:00 Afyonk Hisar Bld - Jeopark Kula Bld. 1.41   2.69
14:00 Istanbul Bbsk - Fenerbahçe SK İstanbul 1.68   2.05
14:00 Aalborg Hik - Middelfart VK 9.19   1.02
14:05 Bonzi, Benjamin - Roumane, Rayane 1.111   5.2
14:10 De Bakker / Mertens - Marcora / Smirnov 1.615   2.05
14:10 De Bernardi, Clothilde - Armitano, Mathilde 1.333   2.8
14:15 Ac. Viseu - Sporting CP (R) 1.7 3.6 4.5
14:30 Irak U23 - Vietnam U23 1.25 4.5 10.0
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster